ELITE MEN 1/2/3

 

num

place

license

fname

lname

city

state

 

club

 

82

1

28646

Brent

Prenzlow

CARLSBAD

CA

 

ALAN North America Cycling

 

 

73

2

183803

Chance

Noble

CAMARILLO

CA

 

California  Giant Cycling

 

 

76

3

78027

Michael

Easter

VENTURA

CA

 

Time Factory Team

 

 

72

4

26173

Mark

Noble

OXNARD

CA

 

Time Factory Team

 

 

84

5

87697

Tyler

Johnson

CHESTER

CT

 

ALAN North America Cycling

 

 

74

6

211399

Frederick

Bottger

PASADENA

CA

 

Team BearClaw

 

 

86

7

119862

John

Behrens

SAN DIEGO

CA

 

Bailey/Black Mountain

 

 

70

8

129069

Jason

Lowetz

GLENDALE

CA

 

Team BearClaw

 

 

85

9

207755

Brandon

Gritters

LAKE FOREST

CA

 

Team 5 Star Fish

 

 

67

10

64908

Matias

Mendigochea

REDONDO

CA

 

Kahala LaGrange

 

 

66

11

101476

Gary

Douville

BOSTON

MA

 

TGI/Hazards Cycling Team

 

 

90

12

198500

Lyle

Warner

ALTADENA

CA

 

Team BearClaw

 

 

63

13

233503

John

Bailey

SAN DIEGO

CA

 

Bailey/Black Mountain

 

 

79

14

43191

Garnet

Vertican

CRESTLINE

CA

 

Unattached

 

 

80

15

209676

Chance

Fielder

DANA POINT

CA

 

Team Velosport

 

 

89

16

228870

John

Tzinberg

IRVINE

CA

 

Velo Club La Grange Westwood

 

 

64

17

205339

Cameron

Fox

RESEDA

CA

 

Helens/Cannondale

 

 

81

18

226134

John

McKeen

PASADENA

CA

 

Sixtufit.com

 

 

75

19

177959

Morgan

Ryan

VENTURA

CA

 

Team CICLE

 

 

61

20

157683

Christopher

Trembly

BEAUMONT

CA

 

Southern California Velo

 

 

87

21

132119

Will

Sladek

SAN MARCOS

TX

 

 

 

 

77

22

250444

David

Sheek

 

 

 

OutsideAll Day.com

 

 

71

23

15947

Paul

Hernandez

N.HOLLYWOOD

CA

 

Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling

 

 

62

24

88185

Lawrence

Leonard

VENTURA

CA

 

Successfulliving.com

 

 

83

25

15935

Derek

Hermon

BIG BEAR LAKE

CA

 

Bear Valley Bikes

 

 

65

 

238167

Daniel

Perez

CORONA

CA

 

Unattached

 

 

68

 

193522

Jason

Siegle

CORONA

CA

 

JAX

 

 

69

 

229028

Didier

Jourdain

SAN DIEGO

CA

 

Bailey/Black Mountain

 

 

88

 

71635

Jason

First

COSTA MESA

CA

 

Team Velosport

 

 

 

MASTERS MEN 35+ 1/2/3

num

place

license

fname

lname

city

state

club

 

211

1

189612

Steve

McNamee

SCOTTSDALE

AZ

Le Scomparse Cycling Team

 

218

2

79728

Jeff

Herring

ALTADENA

CA

Celo Pacific

 

212

3

47982

Paul

Welsh

HUNTINGTON BEACH

CA

Celo Pacific

 

220

4

109841

Theo

Posch

 

 

Velocity

 

222

5

212335

Chad

Rivetti

WESTLAKE VILLAGE

CA

Amgen Cycling Club

 

221

6

19773

Robert

Kramer

BOSTON

MA

Ridley Factory Team

 

213

7

198262

Joshua

Wiggins

HOLLYWOOD

CA

VRC

 

216

8

202519

Jamie

Goldstein

 

 

Platinum Performance

 

215

9

177958

Kevin

Ryan

 

 

Acme Racing

 

223

10

5282

Stu

Brydges

EL SEGUNDO

CA

Unattached

 

214

 

85242

Ian

Allen

 

 

Unattached

 

217

 

198871

Mark

Campaigne

 

 

Celo Pacific

 

219

 

33862

Brian

Starr

SANTA MARIA

CA

Team Tailwinds

 

 

 

 

 

ELITE WOMEN 1/2/3

num

place

license

fname

lname

city

state

 

club

 

 

266

1

139753

Carolyn

Popovic

PHILADELPHIA

PA

 

Team CICLE

 

264

2

207432

Coryn

Rivera

TUSTIN

CA

 

Velo Club La Grange Westwood

 

263

3

186916

Christie

Pleiss

REDLANDS

CA

 

Team CICLE

 

271

4

207288

Lana

Atchley

CARLSBAD

CA

 

Southern California Velo

 

262

5

147490

Mandy

Eakins

NEWPORT BEACH

CA

 

Team CICLE

 

267

6

104462

Dorothy

Wong

ALTADENA

CA

 

Team CICLE

 

272

7

216695

Ankie

Trollegard

INCLINE VILLAGE

NV

 

Team CICLE

 

270

8

121249

Tonya

Bray

ALTADENA

CA

 

Team CICLE

 

265

9

214650

Heidi

Kanayan

MAMMOTH LAKES

CA

 

Team CICLE

 

269

10

186919

Kendall

Ryan

VENTURA

CA

 

Team CICLE

 

268

11

205156

Alexis

Ryan

VENTURA

CA

 

Team CICLE

 

261

 

253229

Beatriz

Rodriguez

FULLERTON

CA

 

Team CICLE

 

 

CAT 3/4 WOMEN

num

place

license

fname

lname

city

state

 

club

 

104

1

259708

Lisa

Crow

REDLANDS

CA

 

Don's

 

106

2

252525

Shannon

Castle

SAN DIEGO

CA

 

Team CICLE

 

108

3

250250

Vanessa

Humic

 

 

 

Backbone

 

103

4

One-Day

Genna

McMahon

 

 

 

Velocity

 

109

5

One-Day

Jennifer

Duquette

 

 

 

Unattached

 

107

6

One-Day

Daisy

Farias

 

 

 

Unattached

 

102

7

One-Day

Janine

Salandi

 

 

 

Unattached

 

105

 

One-Day

Fran

Guyett

 

 

 

Unattached

 

 

MASTERS WOMEN 40+

num

place

license

fname

lname

city

state

 

club

 

252

1

50234

Amy

Hutner

LOS ANGELES

CA

 

Kahala LaGrange

 

253

2

49181

Robin

MacDonald-Foley

CAMARILLO

CA

 

Team CICLE

 

251

3

30799

Carol

Ruckle

REDLANDS

CA

 

Team Possabilities

 

 

JR. MEN 10-14

num

place

license

fname

lname

city

state

 

club

 

 

12

1

209303

Erik

Volotzky

CHATSWORTH

CA

 

Tean CICLE

 

11

2

269834

Andrew

Hazeitine

 

 

 

South Bay Wheelmen

 

13

3

One Day

Ethan

lawrence

 

 

 

Team Shimano

 

15

4

One Day

Peter

Morris

 

 

 

Celo Pacific

 

14

5

253770

Diego

Binatena

 

 

 

South Bay Wheelmen

 

 

JR. MEN 15-18

num

place

license

fname

lname

city

state

 

club

 

231

1

213564

Ben

Bertiger

ALTADENA

CA

 

Team CICLE

 

232

2

Pending

Jake

Snyder

 

 

 

Unattached

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SINGLESPEED OPEN

num

place

license

fname

lname

city

state

 

club

 

185

1

211399

Frederick

Bottger

PASADENA

CA

 

Team Bear Claw

 

172

2

220302

Everett

Hauser

SAN DIEGO

CA

 

G S Adams Avenue Bicycles

 

180

3

23731

Mike

McMahon

LAKE FOREST

CA

 

Team Velocity

 

177

4

224368

Tom

MacDonald

 

 

 

Unattached

 

181

5

15947

Paul

Hernandez

N HOLLYWOOD

CA

 

Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling

 

189

6

166968

Miguel

Sutter

BURBANK

CA

 

Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)

 

186

7

 

Barry

Walshe

 

 

 

Tanco

 

187

8

 

Matt

Bain

 

 

 

Tanco

 

179

9

133600

Ryan

Ferro

LA CRESCENTA

CA

 

Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)

 

188

10

156526

Dan

Levine

 

 

 

REI-Novara

 

183

11

204146

Steven

Sperling

 

 

 

UCSC

 

171

12

234186

Geoff

Albert

 

 

 

 

 

184

13

32828

Frank

Sison

MISSION VIEJO

CA

 

The Path

 

173

14

227443

Todd

Whitehouse

MARINA DEL REY

CA

 

Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling

 

174

15

72056

Steven

Ladeby

EL CAJON

CA

 

Swami's Cycling Club

 

178

16

195168

R Lee

Willmore

SEAL BEACH

CA

 

Celo Pacific

 

175

 

 

Ryan

Moulton

 

 

 

Unattached

 

176

 

89156

Paul

Avila

PALMDALE

CA

 

Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAT 4 MEN:  MTB BEGINNER, CAT 5 ROAD, ONE-DAY LICENSE

num

place

license

fname

lname

city

state

 

club

 

570

1

218415

Ted

Willard

LAGUNA NIGUEL

CA

 

Liquid Fitness/1031market.com

 

566

2

2139o35

Chris

Quigley

 

 

 

Edge Toyota

 

567

3

237650

Matt

Kinder

IRVINE

CA

 

Motortabs Cycling Team

 

553

4

225266

Thomas

Kanusky

SANTA BARBARA

CA

 

Bike Barn Racing Team

 

564

5

166968

Miguel

Sutter

BURBANK

CA

 

Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)

 

572

6

82079

Timothy

Pickett

 

 

 

Jenson USA

 

579

7

239595

Daniel

Lowetz

GLENDALE

CA

 

Team Bear Claw

 

571

8

one-day

Stephen

Kozowyk

 

 

 

Unattached

 

586

9

128792

Noah

Holcomb

LAGUNA BEACH

CA

 

Cannondale MTB Team

 

583

10

one-day

Matt

Barbour

 

 

 

Unattached

 

575

11

one-day

Kyle

Schwartz

 

 

 

Unattached

 

581

12

one-day

James

Vogl

 

 

 

Unattached

 

557

13

108754

Adam

Loeser

 

 

 

AFP Velosport

 

590

14

204146

Steven

Sperling

 

 

 

UCSC

 

573

15

one-day

Ryan

Gale

 

 

 

Unattached

 

576

16

197144

Jacob

Landman

 

 

 

SDBC

 

569

17

236826

Tom

Dever

COSTA MESA

CA

 

Motortabs Cycling Team

 

565

18

247210

David

Summers

FULLERTON

CA

 

Team Velocity

 

574

19

one-day

Sean

Kneale

 

 

 

Unattached

 

560

20

204331

Scottt

Searway

OAK PARK

CA

 

Fast Friday

 

592

21

one-day

Dave

Pierce

 

 

 

Unattached

 

580

22

148853

Dale

Raymond

CORONA

CA

 

Southern California Velo

 

585

23

one-day

javier

Valencia

 

 

 

Unattached

 

554

24

 

Greg

Karathanas

 

 

 

Fast Friday

 

551

25

 

Michael

Dalbratt

 

 

 

Dewalt

 

584

26

Pending

Jess

Sims

 

 

 

Higher Cadence

 

552

27

218551

Ron

Hunt

NEWHALL

CA

 

Unattached

 

588

28

 

Gerald

Gabrang

 

 

 

 

 

589

29

 

Adrian

Montanez

 

 

 

Celo Pacific

 

561

30

193356

Jeff

Scanlon

BUENA PARK

CA

 

Lightning Velo

 

577

31

235869

Thomas

Thompson

PLAYA DEL REY

CA

 

Team Helen's

 

556

32

72056

Steven

Ladeby

EL CAJON

CA

 

Swami's Cycling Club

 

591

33

one-day

Gabe

Figueroa

 

 

 

Unattached

 

563

34

one-day

Bryan

Kwan

 

 

 

Unattached

 

582

35

one-day

Neil

Doshi

 

 

 

Unattached

 

562

36

252212

James

Zumberge

SAN MARINO

CA

 

Unattached

 

578

37

one-day

Ryan

Moulyon

 

 

 

Unattached

 

568

38

 

Mike

Franze

 

 

 

Fullerton Bicycles

 

555

 

one-day

Jay

Kwan

 

 

 

Unattached

 

558

 

one-day

Michael

Moore

 

 

 

Unattached

 

559

 

 

Tim

Rosenstein

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAT  3/4 MEN:

num

place

license

fname

lname

city

state

 

club

 

59

1

85242

Ian

Allen

 

 

 

Unattached

 

57

2

224203

Alex

Boone

 

 

 

Team Bear Claw

 

50

3

220743

Allen

Lin

SOUTH PASADENA

CA

 

Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)

 

23

4

188293

Alex

Hall

LOS ANGELES

CA

 

South Bay Wheelmen

 

49

5

241629

Bobby

Langin

THOUSAND OAKS

CA

 

Platinum Performance

 

48

6

110743

Brant

Hattan

 

 

 

Backbone/Kenda

 

32

7

218415

Ted

Willard

LAGUNA NIGUEL

CA

 

Liquid Fitness/1031market.com

 

61

8

207423

Michael

Hotten

WESTCHESTER

CA

 

South Bay Wheelmen

 

28

9

235729

Matt

Pewthers

 

 

 

Unattached

 

31

10

204638

Erik

Turner

STATE COLLEGE

PA

 

Dynaflo

 

53

11

220904

Matt

Sheremeta

CARDIFF BY THE SEA

CA

 

Celo Pacific

 

62

12

227585

Miles

Ludi

OCEANSIDE

CA

 

Team CICLE

 

26

13

 

Cole

Maness

 

 

 

Unattached

 

42

14

 

Darin

Tanikawa

 

 

 

Unattached

 

63

15

180468

Curt

Dosier

LAGUNA BEACH

CA

 

Paramount Racing/JAX

 

56

16

250444

David

Sheer

 

 

 

Outside All Day.com

 

52

17

177530

Glenn

Masuda

 

 

 

Celo Pacific

 

58

18

239595

Daniel

Lowetz

GLENDALE

CA

 

Team Bear Claw

 

46

19

250408

Chase

Schoen

THOUSAND OAKS

CA

 

Unattached

 

40

20

225266

Thomas

Kanusky

SANTA BARBARA

CA

 

Bike Barn Racing Team

 

64

21

 

Nate

Kaufman

 

 

 

Team Bear Claw

 

22

22

239463

Johnny

Dalton

LA HABRA HEIGHTS

CA

 

Team Velocity

 

25

23

241692

Paul

Loeper

CHINO HILLS

CA

 

Stahl/Southern California Velo

 

55

24

19773

Robert

Kramer

BOSTON

MA

 

Ridley Factory Team

 

30

25

250408

Chase

Schoen

THOUSAND OAKS

CA

 

Amgen Cycling

 

54

26

211543

Dan

Breyer

 

 

 

Celo Pacific

 

44

27

58730

Michael

Gamstetter

 

 

 

East Bay Velo

 

43

28

192910

Jeffrey

Goble

FOOTHILL RANCH

CA

 

Canyon Velo

 

21

 

74036

Matthew

Conner

SAN GABRIEL

CA

 

Team Velosport

 

24

 

220743

Allen

Lin

SOUTH PASADENA

CA

 

Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)

 

27

 

167489

Jon

Miller

NEWBURY PARK

CA

 

Amgen/Giant Masters

 

29

 

98951

David

Reilly

 

 

 

Celo Pacific

 

33

 

 

Wendel

Woodford

 

 

 

Unattached

 

34

 

 

Bryan

Kwan

 

 

 

Unattached

 

35

 

 

Jay

Kwan

 

 

 

Unattached

 

36

 

213935

Christoper

Quigley

LAGUNA HILLS

CA

 

Edge/Toyota

 

37

 

 

Kyle

Schwarz

 

 

 

Unattached

 

39

 

226263

Tak

Tsubota

NEWPORT COAST

CA

 

Ridley Factory Team

 

41

 

235869

Thomas

Thompson

PLAYA DEL REY

CA

 

Team Helen's

 

45

 

142539

Scott

Guyett

ANAHEIM

CA

 

Canyon Velo

 

51

 

 

Nathan

Heronen

 

 

 

One-Day

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MASTERS MEN 35+ (CAT 3/4)

num

place

license

fname

lname

city

state

 

club

rtime

269

1

64124

Mark

Scott

LAGUNA NIGUEL

CA

 

Labor Power

 

 

253

2

189612

Steve

McNamee

SCOTTSDALE

AZ

 

Ridley Factory

 

 

251

3

239463

Johnny

Dalton

LA HABRA HEIGHTS

CA

 

Team Velocity

 

 

289

4

94207

James

Pappe

BAKERSFIELD

CA

 

Action Sports/Sierra Bicycle Werks/SSCC

 

 

280

5

187258

M Alex

Ter-Vrugt

SAN MARCOS

CA

 

Celo Pacific

 

 

287

6

109841

Theo

Posch

 

 

 

Team Velocity

 

 

264

7

207423

Michael

Hotten

WESTCHESTER

CA

 

South Bay Wheelmen

 

 

270

8

33687

Peter

Sproul

SANTA BARBARA

CA

 

Team Chicken Ranch

 

 

282

9

99046

Matthew

Breyer

 

 

 

Unattached

 

 

292

11

182964

James

Stathas

LOS ANGELES

CA

 

Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)

 

 

265

12

 

Darin

Tanikawa

 

 

 

Unattached

 

 

281

13

133600

Ryan

Ferro

LA CRESCENTA

CA

 

Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)

 

 

294

14

200336

Bill

Dean

TOLUCA LAKE

CA

 

NOW-MS Society

 

 

277

15

224368

Tom

McDonald

 

 

 

Unattached

 

 

271

16

198871

Mark

Campaigne

 

 

 

Celo Pacific

 

 

268

17

176724

Hector

Saldana

SANTA ANA

CA

 

Cynergy Cycles Race Team

 

 

276

18

108165

Newman

Bellis

RANCHO CUCAMONGA

CA

 

Coates Cyclery/Arce Bros

 

 

273

19

 

Michael

Eaton

 

 

 

Amgen

 

 

258

20

235034

Cameron

Dickerson

 

 

 

Encore Cycling

 

 

252

21

203229

Aaron

Jones

SAN DIEGO

CA

 

UC Cyclery/JW Flooring

 

 

256

22

237650

Matt

Kinder

IRVINE

CA

 

Motortabs Cycling Team

 

 

255

23

166968

Miguel

Sutter

BURBANK

CA

 

Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)

 

 

293

24

232691

Al

Morinaka

FULLERTON

CA

 

Team Velocity

 

 

272

25

241951

Mike

Carlson

LOS ANGELES

CA

 

Team Stoller

 

 

262

26

165056

Doug

Gilley

 

 

 

PBR

 

 

266

27

192910

Jeffrey

Goble

FOOTHILL RANCH

CA

 

Canyon Velo

 

 

288

28

142539

Scott

Guyett

ANAHEIM

CA

 

Canyon Velo

 

 

291

29

27046

Jim

Padilla

LOS ANGELES

CA

 

Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)

 

 

296

30

101176

Mike

Miller

 

 

 

Banning's Bikes

 

 

254

31

226263

Tak

Tsubota

NEWPORT COAST

CA

 

Ridley Factory

 

 

284

32

58730

Michael

Gamstetter

 

 

 

East Bay Velo Club

 

 

285

33

227443

Todd

Whitehouse

MARINA DEL REY

CA

 

Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling

 

 

295

34

42445

David

Lawson

 

 

 

Guys Racing

 

 

261

35

82079

Timothy

Pickett

 

 

 

Jenson USA

 

 

267

36

89156

Paul

Avila

PALMDALE

CA

 

Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling

 

 

260

37

122880

Scott

Joiner

 

 

 

Ridley Factory

 

 

257

 

236826

Tom

Dever

COSTA MESA

CA

 

Motortabs Cycling Team

 

 

259

 

129090

Jason

Vorell

 

 

 

Encore Cycling

 

 

263

 

72056

Steven

Ladeby

EL CAJON

CA

 

Swami's Cycling Club

 

 

275

 

55587

Richard

Murphy

 

 

 

Celo Pacific

 

 

278

 

233713

Wendal

Woodford

 

 

 

Unattached

 

 

279

 

 

Michael

Baldivino

 

 

 

Unattached

 

 

283

 

254985

Bobby

Langin

THOUSAND OAKS

CA

 

Amgen Cycling Club

 

 

286

 

 

Steve

Richardson

 

 

 

Unattached

 

 

290

 

 

Joe

Espinoza

 

 

 

Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MASTERS MEN 45+

num

place

license

fname

lname

city

state

 

club

 

283

1

254985

Bobby

Langin

THOUSAND OAKS

CA

 

Amgen Cycling Club

 

635

2

157692

Bradley

Galindo

PASADENA

CA

 

Sixtufit.com

 

636

3

252428

Dave

Hnatiuk

PALOS VERDES

CA

 

Palos Verdes Groupo Ciclismo

 

626

4

33862

Brian

Starr

SANTA MARIA

CA

 

Tailwinds/Estrella/Michelin

 

630

5

206411

Jeff

Hazeltine

 

 

 

SBW

 

638

6

94207

James

Pappe

BAKERSFIELD

CA

 

Action Sports

 

631

7

25120

Charles

Morris

COSTA MESA

CA

 

Celo Pacific

 

640

8

16269

Michael

Hines

PLS VRDS EST

CA

 

Velo Club La Grange Westwood

 

625

9

196107

Michael

Heenan

RANCHO CUCAMONGA

CA

 

Ridley Factory Team

 

644

10

144759

Vernon

Smith

PALOS VERDES ESTATES

CA

 

Palos Verdes Groupo Ciclismo

 

641

11

77451

David

Gibson

ANAHEIM

CA

 

Team Velocity

 

639

12

73132

Gregory

Page

DOWNEY

CA

 

Lightning Velo

 

622

13

170659

Paul

Bracken

BURBANK

CA

 

Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)

 

624

14

116494

Robert

DeFerrante

PASADENA

CA

 

Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)

 

627

15

41490

Jeff

Steinhart

 

 

 

Bicycle Johns

 

634

16

220866

Roberto

Jourdain

SAN DIEGO

CA

 

Celo Pacific

 

632

17

30929

Rickey

Russell

 

 

 

Motortabs

 

642

18

Pending

Chris

Gallup

 

 

 

Celo Pacific

 

629

19

 

David

Lawrence

 

 

 

Team Shimano

 

637

20

23915

Robert

Meeker

OJAI

CA

 

Team Bear Claw

 

623

21

170509

Greg

Castaneda

 

 

 

Lightning Velo

 

621

22

55221

Crescantino

Azcueta

HUNTINGTON BEACH

CA

 

Lightning Velo

 

633

23

148853

Dale

Raymond

CORONA

CA

 

Southern California Velo

 

628

 

203831

Bruce

Temesy

PALOS VERDES ESTATES

CA

 

Palos Verdes Groupo Ciclismo

 

643

 

55712

David

Chambers

IRVINE

CA

 

 Black Diamond

 

 

 

MASTERS MEN 55+

num

place

license

fname

lname

city

state

 

club

 

474

1

167489

Jon

Miller

NEWBURY PARK

CA

 

Amgen/Giant Masters

 

472

2

33679

Paul

Springer

SAN DIEGO

CA

 

Karl Strauss/SDBC

 

471

3

21364

Jonathan

Livesay

TUJUNGA

CA

 

Team Bearclaw

 

477

4

162224

Robert

Llamas

MONTROSE

CA

 

Team Bearclaw

 

475

5

17745

Michael

Jenkins

SAN DIEGO

CA

 

G S Adams Avenue Bicycles

 

473

6

195168

R Lee

Willmore

SEAL BEACH

CA

 

Celo Pacific

 

476

7

249449

Roger

Jorgensen

 

 

 

Bikeman.com

 

478

8

64127

Richard

Lilleberg

CYPRESS

CA

 

South Bay Wheelmen